Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Edmonton Namao, Ab

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Edmonton Namao, Ab. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Edmonton Namao, Ab with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,1756,323
BustAfghanistan 10,5376,548
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,3186,412
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 9,9136,160
FarahAfghanistan 10,4396,487
GardizAfghanistan 10,3066,404
GhazniAfghanistan 10,3176,411
HeratAfghanistan 10,2346,360
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,1386,300
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,2126,346
KabulAfghanistan 10,2026,340
KandaharAfghanistan 10,5456,553
KhostAfghanistan 10,3346,421
KunduzAfghanistan 9,9686,194
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,0516,246
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 9,9676,193
North SalangAfghanistan 10,1186,287
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,1506,308
SheberghanAfghanistan 9,9706,196
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,4216,476
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,5906,581
ShkoderAlbania 8,4625,258
TiranaAlbania 8,5475,311
VloreAlbania 8,6225,358
AdrarAlgeria 8,9215,544
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,2805,145
AlgiersAlgeria 8,2785,144
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,4855,273
BatnaAlgeria 8,5175,293
BecharAlgeria 8,4765,267
BejaiaAlgeria 8,3665,199
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,6065,348
BiskraAlgeria 8,5795,331
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,2625,755
ChlefAlgeria 8,2305,114
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,4815,270
DjanetAlgeria 9,7696,071
DjelfaAlgeria 8,4685,262
El GoleaAlgeria 8,8335,489
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,7525,439
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,7095,412
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,8955,528
In AmenasAlgeria 9,4135,849
In SalahAlgeria 9,1265,671
MilianaAlgeria 8,2675,137
OranAlgeria 8,1855,086
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,3045,781
SkikdaAlgeria 8,4385,243
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,7006,028
TebessaAlgeria 8,6345,365
TimimounAlgeria 8,8195,480
TindoufAlgeria 8,4945,278
TouggourtAlgeria 8,7595,443
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,2985,778
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,3397,667
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,6634,762
HuamboAngola 13,6708,495
LuandaAngola 13,1528,173
LuenaAngola 13,8178,586
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,6748,497
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,7408,538
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,9038,639
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,9018,638
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,0898,755
ByrdAntarctica 14,8699,240
DavisAntarctica 18,25411,343
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,7328,533
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,5639,671
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,1456,926
AzulArgentina 11,2947,018
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,3897,077
BarilocheArgentina 11,2917,017
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,1446,925
CeresArgentina 10,5296,543
ChamicalArgentina 10,3896,456
ChepesArgentina 10,4736,508
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,8837,384
ConcordiaArgentina 10,8476,741
CórdobaArgentina 10,5716,569
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,5816,575
CorrientesArgentina 10,4386,486
EsquelArgentina 11,4737,129
EzeizaArgentina 11,1646,937
FormosaArgentina 10,3426,427
General PicoArgentina 11,0256,851
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,9846,826
JuninArgentina 11,0326,856
La PlataArgentina 11,2076,964
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,5925,961
La RiojaArgentina 10,2686,381
LaboulayeArgentina 10,8866,765
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,1837,571
Las LomitasArgentina 10,0836,266
Malarg EArgentina 10,7756,696
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,3867,076
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,5077,150
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,7976,709
MendozaArgentina 10,5386,549
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,5366,547
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,7656,689
NeuquenArgentina 11,1776,945
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,1226,911
OranArgentina 9,7556,062
ParanaArgentina 10,7816,699
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,7326,669
PehuajoArgentina 11,1196,909
PergaminoArgentina 10,9836,825
PigeArgentina 11,2697,002
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,6206,599
PosadasArgentina 10,5666,566
PresidenciaArgentina 10,2936,396
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,4916,519
Punta IndioArgentina 11,2737,005
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,6746,633
ReconquistaArgentina 10,5636,564
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,7496,679
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,4067,709
RivadaviaArgentina 9,9216,165
RosarioArgentina 10,8786,760
SaltaArgentina 9,8726,134
San AntonioArgentina 11,4747,130
San LuisArgentina 10,6766,634
San RafaelArgentina 10,7276,666
Santa RosaArgentina 11,0896,891
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,2156,348
SarmientoArgentina 11,8087,337
TrelewArgentina 11,7077,275
TucumanArgentina 10,0826,265
UshuaiaArgentina 12,7517,924
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,5956,584
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,4546,496
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,7626,688
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,3665,820
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,3127,029
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2018,825
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5619,670
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,5958,448
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6678,493
AmberleyAustralia 12,6897,885
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,3248,280
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,6427,856
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8408,600
CairnsAustralia 12,2177,592
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,5468,418
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9899,314
CedunaAustralia 14,2948,882
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,0038,080
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,8928,011
Cobar MoAustralia 13,4518,359
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,1297,537
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,8898,009
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3868,940
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9768,063
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7957,951
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,6739,118
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,3368,287
East SaleAustralia 13,8988,636
Esperance (po)Australia 15,2069,449
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2059,448
EssendonAustralia 14,0088,705
ForrestAustralia 14,5579,046
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,6828,502
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2639,484
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,0668,741
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5198,401
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,2358,846
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,2508,855
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,6637,869
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9919,316
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,1578,797
LavertonAustralia 14,0278,716
LearmonthAustralia 14,7289,152
LongreachAustralia 12,8818,004
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,8808,004
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,6237,844
Low HeadAustralia 14,1458,790
Mackay MoAustralia 12,3587,679
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,4448,976
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2878,878
MeekatharraAustralia 14,8329,217
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,0078,704
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,0108,706
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,9148,646
Mount GambierAustralia 14,2718,868
Mount IsaAustralia 12,9608,053
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,8737,378
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,5927,825
Nowra RanAustralia 13,4348,348
NuriootpaAustralia 14,1328,782
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6149,081
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8078,580
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4399,594
Port HedlandAustralia 14,2818,875
RichmondAustralia 13,3098,270
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,4707,749
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,3128,272
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,3038,267
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2198,214
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,2188,214
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,8957,392
TibooburraAustralia 13,5318,408
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,3577,679
WaggaAustralia 13,6448,479
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,6869,126
WilliamtownAustralia 13,1768,188
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,8897,388
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7239,149
WoomeraAustralia 14,0128,707
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2448,230
GrazAustria 7,8304,866
InnsbruckAustria 7,6474,752
KlagenfurtAustria 7,8214,860
LinzAustria 7,6634,762
SalzburgAustria 7,6604,760
ViennaAustria 7,7414,810
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,6984,784
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,4315,860
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,6335,986
GancaAzerbaijan 9,3485,809
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,3745,825
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,3455,807
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,0123,736
LerwickUk 6,0123,736
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,3405,804
QubaAzerbaijan 9,3085,784
SakiAzerbaijan 9,3035,781
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,5105,910
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,3905,835
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,3085,784
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,4315,860
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,5745,949
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,3685,822
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,2455,745
Horta, FaialAzores 6,3473,944
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,5894,095
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,1213,804
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,3552,706
MuharraqBahrain 10,9966,833
ChittagongBangladesh 11,2206,972
DhakaBangladesh 11,1176,909
CharnocksBarbados 6,5124,047
BrestBelarus 7,5994,722
GomelBelarus 7,7694,828
GrodnoBelarus 7,4614,636
MinskBelarus 7,5274,677
MogilevBelarus 7,5874,715
VitebskBelarus 7,4574,634
BrusselsBelgium 7,0374,373
D’UccleBelgium 7,0374,373
OstendeBelgium 6,9394,312
Belize CityBelize 4,5662,837
BeninBenin 11,0816,886
BohiconBenin 10,9856,826
CotonouBenin 11,0816,886
KandiBenin 10,6656,627
NatitingouBenin 10,6506,618
ParakouBenin 10,8146,720
SaveBenin 10,9286,791
BermudaBermuda 4,4982,795
La PazBolivia 8,9155,540
Santa CruzBolivia 9,2775,765
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,2465,124
FrancistownBotswana 15,1349,404
MaunBotswana 14,7879,189
TshaneBotswana 15,0649,361
AimoresBrazil 10,6446,615
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,1406,301
AltamiraBrazil 8,4675,262
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,5555,316
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,7806,699
ApodiBrazil 9,5835,955
AracajuBrazil 10,1096,282
AracuaiBrazil 10,3456,428
AragarcasBrazil 9,6666,007
AraxaBrazil 10,3106,407
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,8806,139
BageBrazil 11,0386,859
BambuiBrazil 10,4056,466
BarbacenaBrazil 10,6486,617
BarbalhaBrazil 9,6405,990
BarcelosBrazil 7,6444,750
BarraBrazil 9,7456,056
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,1015,656
BarreirasBrazil 9,7336,048
BelémBrazil 8,5295,300
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,5176,535
BelterraBrazil 8,2525,128
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,5045,906
Bom JesusBrazil 10,9716,818
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,9326,172
BrasiliaBrazil 9,8996,151
BrevesBrazil 8,4285,237
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,7686,691
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,9086,778
CabroboBrazil 9,7476,057
CaceresBrazil 9,3865,832
CaetiteBrazil 10,0526,247
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,8476,119
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,9716,196
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,4346,484
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,6816,638
Campos SalesBrazil 9,5425,930
CanavieirasBrazil 10,4246,477
CaparaoBrazil 10,6926,644
CapinopolisBrazil 10,0796,263
CaratingaBrazil 10,6096,593
CaravelasBrazil 10,5946,583
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,9856,205
CarolinaBrazil 9,1375,678
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,6296,605
CataguasesBrazil 10,7236,664
CatalaoBrazil 10,1236,291
CatanduvaBrazil 10,3426,427
CaxiasBrazil 9,1615,693
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,9796,822
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,7356,049
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,7076,654
ChapecoBrazil 10,7126,656
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,0785,641
CipoBrazil 10,0326,234
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,1145,664
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,4636,502
CordeiroBrazil 10,8026,712
CorrentinaBrazil 9,8696,133
CorumbaBrazil 9,6896,021
CoximBrazil 9,7766,075
CrateusBrazil 9,3575,815
CuiabaBrazil 9,4215,854
CuritibaBrazil 10,7286,667
DiamantinaBrazil 10,3816,451
DiamantinoBrazil 9,2925,774
DouradosBrazil 10,1326,296
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,7966,709
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,0416,861
EspinosaBrazil 10,1256,292
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,7666,069
FloraniaBrazil 9,6886,020
FlorestaBrazil 9,8036,092
FlorianoBrazil 9,3575,814
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,9686,816
FormosaBrazil 9,9116,159
FortalezaBrazil 9,3605,817
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,4616,501
FrancaBrazil 10,3746,446
GaranhunsBrazil 9,9586,188
GoianiaBrazil 9,9076,156
GoiasBrazil 9,7866,081
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,5356,547
GrajauBrazil 9,0565,628
GuairaBrazil 10,3386,424
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,3825,830
GuaratingaBrazil 10,4846,515
IbiriteBrazil 10,5186,536
IguatuBrazil 9,5535,936
IlheusBrazil 10,3376,424
ImperatrizBrazil 8,9685,573
IndaialBrazil 10,8706,755
IpameriBrazil 10,0676,256
IraiBrazil 10,6876,641
IreceBrazil 9,8456,118
ItaberabaBrazil 10,0486,244
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,1005,033
ItaitubaBrazil 8,3475,187
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,3896,456
ItaperunaBrazil 10,7536,682
ItapevaBrazil 10,6116,594
ItirucuBrazil 10,1526,309
ItuacuBrazil 10,1116,283
IvinhemaBrazil 10,1866,330
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,4776,511
JacobinaBrazil 9,9206,165
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,5065,907
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,9026,153
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,1806,326
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,7206,662
LavrasBrazil 10,5766,572
LencoisBrazil 9,9916,208
LinharesBrazil 10,6976,647
LondrinaBrazil 10,4336,483
MacapaBrazil 8,2345,117
MacauBrazil 9,6095,971
MaceioBrazil 10,0816,264
MachadoBrazil 10,5646,564
ManausBrazil 8,0114,978
MarabaBrazil 8,8515,500
MaringaBrazil 10,3966,460
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,2435,122
Monte AzulBrazil 10,1406,301
Monte SantoBrazil 9,9246,167
MonteiroBrazil 9,8326,110
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,2246,353
Morada NovaBrazil 9,4945,900
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,8776,138
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,8156,720
ObidosBrazil 8,1515,065
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,9986,213
ParacatuBrazil 10,0956,273
ParanaBrazil 9,6025,967
ParanaguaBrazil 10,7786,698
ParanaibaBrazil 10,0856,267
ParintinsBrazil 8,1495,064
ParnaibaBrazil 9,0965,652
Passo FundoBrazil 10,8306,730
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,2446,366
PaulistanaBrazil 9,5995,965
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,8986,151
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,3126,408
PeixeBrazil 9,5155,912
PetrolinaBrazil 9,7546,062
PicosBrazil 9,4805,891
PiraiBrazil 10,7686,691
PirenopolisBrazil 9,8466,118
PompeuBrazil 10,3896,456
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,1156,285
Porto De MozBrazil 8,3285,175
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,7096,655
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,3515,189
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,0586,872
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,3875,833
PosseBrazil 9,8336,111
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,4465,870
RecifeBrazil 9,9846,204
RemansoBrazil 9,6776,014
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,2775,143
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,8366,734
Rio NegroBrazil 10,7646,689
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,9316,171
SalvadorBrazil 10,2096,344
Santa MariaBrazil 10,9026,775
SantaremBrazil 8,2465,124
SantosBrazil 10,7526,681
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,4856,516
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,8035,470
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,6566,001
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,9626,812
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,7136,657
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,6556,621
Sao LuisBrazil 8,8885,523
Sao MateusBrazil 10,6466,615
São PauloBrazil 10,6956,646
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,4546,496
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,1525,066
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,8726,135
SerrinhaBrazil 10,0556,248
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,4566,497
SobralBrazil 9,2435,744
SoureBrazil 8,4565,255
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,6576,001
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,2827,011
SurubimBrazil 9,9146,160
TaguatingaBrazil 9,6716,010
TarauacaBrazil 7,9554,944
TauaBrazil 9,4495,872
TefeBrazil 7,7804,835
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,4686,505
TeresinaBrazil 9,2155,726
TiriosBrazil 7,7354,807
TorresBrazil 11,0716,879
TracuateuaBrazil 8,5905,338
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,1596,313
TriunfoBrazil 9,7626,066
TucuruiBrazil 8,6645,384
TuriacuBrazil 8,7445,433
UaupesBrazil 7,3124,544
UbatubaBrazil 10,7776,697
UberabaBrazil 10,2726,383
VassourasBrazil 10,7606,686
VicosaBrazil 10,6566,621
VitoriaBrazil 10,7646,689
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,2406,363
Ze DocaBrazil 8,9205,543
BurgasBulgaria 8,6925,401
LomBulgaria 8,4215,233
PlevenBulgaria 8,5085,287
PlovdivBulgaria 8,6405,369
SadovoBulgaria 8,6475,374
SandanskiBulgaria 8,6505,375
SofiaBulgaria 8,5435,309
VarnaBulgaria 8,6355,366
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,2886,393
BurundiBurundi 13,4748,373
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,9107,401
SiemreapCambodia 11,7647,310
BatouriCameroon 11,9467,423
DoualaCameroon 11,7327,291
GarouaCameroon 11,4217,097
MamfeCameroon 11,5437,173
MarouaCameroon 11,3587,058
NgaoundereCameroon 11,6237,223
NkoundjaCameroon 11,6327,228
YaoundeCameroon 11,8497,363
YokoCameroon 11,7327,290
Abbotsford, BcCanada 804500
Agassiz, BcCanada 756470
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,9711,225
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,0752,532
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,5682,217
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,7141,065
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,608999
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,9831,854
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 732455
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,536954
Banff, AbCanada 309192
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,5381,577
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,7712,343
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 376234
Bissett, MbCanada 1,238770
Blue River, BcCanada 426265
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,7081,683
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,131703
Brandon, MbCanada 1,017632
Broadview, SkCanada 830516
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,0031,866
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,029640
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,8813,033
Burns Lake, BcCanada 819509
Byron Bay, NtCanada 1,6931,052
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 286178
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 1,7701,100
Campbell River, BcCanada 909565
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,1001,927
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,8941,798
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,7001,678
Cape Parry, NtCanada 1,9201,193
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,066663
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,192741
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,6162,247
Castlegar, BcCanada 565351
Chapais, QcCanada 2,6611,653
Charlo, NbCanada 3,3072,055
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,6142,246
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,6112,244
Chatham Point, BcCanada 898558
Chatham, NbCanada 3,4182,124
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,6881,049
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,2391,391
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,1901,983
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,319820
Clinton Point, NtCanada 1,8081,124
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,8831,791
Cold Lake, AbCanada 224139
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,2891,422
Comox, BcCanada 901560
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,325823
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,0561,278
Coronation, AbCanada 223139
Cranbrook, BcCanada 478297
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,7492,330
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 953592
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 489304
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,151715
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,8152,371
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,7261,694
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,8611,778
Dryden, OnCanada 1,483921
Earlton, OnCanada 2,4621,530
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 4025
Edson, AbCanada 198123
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,008626
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,116694
Estevan, SkCanada 879546
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,076669
Eureka, NtCanada 3,0901,920
Flin Flon, MbCanada 763474
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 585364
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 361224
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 804500
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 344214
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,010628
Fort Smith, NtCanada 712443
Fort St John, BcCanada 545339
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 548341
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,4002,113
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,4132,121
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,7531,711
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,0082,491
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,229763
Gladman Point, NtCanada 893555
Golden, BcCanada 354220
Goose, NfCanada 3,4272,129
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,3591,466
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 389242
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,5722,220
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,6302,256
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 1,6391,019
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,6822,288
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,6702,281
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,7031,680
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,4292,131
Harrow, OnCanada 2,5931,612
Hay River, NtCanada 810503
Hope, BcCanada 732455
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,1041,307
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,2321,387
Inuvik, NtCanada 1,9331,201
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,7531,711
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 2,8191,752
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12779
Kamloops, BcCanada 578359
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,1791,354
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,1771,353
Kelowna, BcCanada 579360
Kenora, OnCanada 1,379857
Kingston, OnCanada 2,8511,772
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,2251,383
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 1,576979
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,7981,739
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,9301,821
La Ronge, SkCanada 555345
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,0961,302
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 1,6491,025
Langara, BcCanada 1,279795
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,7121,064
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 444276
London, OnCanada 2,6341,637
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,5841,605
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 860535
Lytton, BcCanada 675419
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,1751,352
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,7641,718
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 547340
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,6891,049
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,031641
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 447278
Merry Island, BcCanada 859534
Moncton, NbCanada 3,5202,187
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,1521,958
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,9811,852
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,9621,840
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 656408
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,2211,380
Morden, MbCanada 1,175730
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,6281,633
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,2302,007
Nanaimo, BcCanada 880547
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,4852,166
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,7781,726
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,488925
North Battleford, SkCanada 361225
North Bay, OnCanada 2,5361,576
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,8441,767
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,8451,768
Peace River, AbCanada 382237
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,0531,276
Penticton, BcCanada 631392
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,6991,677
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,7351,699
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,584984
Port Alberni, BcCanada 928576
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,7952,358
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,002623
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,124699
Prince Albert, SkCanada 519322
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 605376
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,110690
Princeton, BcCanada 791491
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,4801,541
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,0411,890
Quesnel, BcCanada 604375
Red Deer, AbCanada 168104
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,362846
Regina (cda), SkCanada 702436
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 700435
Resolute, NtCanada 2,4801,541
Revelstoke, BcCanada 440273
Roberval, QcCanada 2,8911,797
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,9602,461
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 516321
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,4882,168
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,212753
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,3561,464
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,3842,103
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 482300
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,1971,365
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,9791,851
Scott, SkCanada 342213
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,1991,988
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,6872,291
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,0991,926
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,0911,300
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,483922
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,525948
Slave Lake, AbCanada 200124
Smithers, BcCanada 899559
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,7792,349
Summerside, PeCanada 3,5572,210
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 546340
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 540336
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,8192,373
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,0341,264
Terrace, BcCanada 988614
Teslin, YtCanada 1,367850
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 812504
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 712442
Thompson, MbCanada 1,027638
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,7791,105
Timmins, OnCanada 2,2891,422
Tofino, BcCanada 993617
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,7071,682
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,6891,671
Trenton, OnCanada 2,7971,738
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,545960
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,7322,319
Uranium City, SkCanada 723449
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,5521,586
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 836520
Vegreville, AbCanada 9257
Vermilion, AbCanada 178111
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 890553
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 928577
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,0421,890
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,6551,650
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,172728
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,510938
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,5241,568
Windsor, OnCanada 2,5721,598
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,189739
Wynyard, SkCanada 658409
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,5672,217
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 980609
Yorkton, SkCanada 791491
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,0424,997
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,9434,936
SalCape Verde 8,5495,313
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,1737,564
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,7987,331
AbecheChad 11,3497,053
FayaChad 10,8566,746
MoundouChad 11,6377,231
N’DjamenaChad 11,2346,981
AntofagastaChile 9,5185,915
AricaChile 9,0055,596
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,7577,306
ChicoChile 11,8257,348
ChillanChile 10,7966,709
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,7806,699
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,9256,168
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,6817,258
Curico-General FreireChile 10,6606,624
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,2345,738
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 9,0015,593
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,9048,019
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,1466,305
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,1726,943
ParronChile 10,6106,593
Puerto AysenChile 11,6747,254
Puerto MonttChile 11,2566,995
Punta ArenasChile 12,4987,766
QuinteroChile 10,4586,499
SantiagoChile 10,5306,544
SewellChile 10,6016,588
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,9996,835
ValdiviaChile 11,0846,888
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,1076,902
VallenarChile 10,0896,269
ValparaisoChile 10,4646,503
AltaiChina 8,5585,318
BeijingChina 8,5715,326
ChangchunChina 7,8184,858
ChangduChina 10,1326,296
ChangshaChina 9,8766,137
ChengduChina 9,9636,191
ChongqingChina 9,9966,212
DuianChina 9,5615,941
ErlianChina 8,3625,196
GanzhouChina 10,0216,227
GuangzhouChina 10,3536,433
HaikouChina 10,8186,722
HailarChina 7,5354,682
HamiChina 8,9825,582
HetanChina 9,8376,113
JiuquanChina 9,1845,707
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,6265,982
KashiChina 9,6205,978
KunmingChina 10,6006,587
LanzhouChina 9,4075,845
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,4506,494
NanchangChina 9,7086,033
NanjingChina 9,2455,745
NanningChina 10,6356,609
PingbianChina 9,5485,933
QingdaoChina 8,7815,456
QiqiharChina 7,5484,690
RuoqiangChina 9,5005,904
ShanghaiChina 9,2005,717
ShantouChina 10,1896,332
ShenyangChina 8,0985,032
TaiyuanChina 8,9455,559
TaoyuanChina 9,8116,097
TengchongChina 10,7316,668
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,9955,589
Xi’AnChina 9,4175,852
XichangChina 10,3146,409
YanjiChina 7,7254,800
YichangChina 9,6926,022
YinchuanChina 9,0875,647
YiningChina 9,0705,636
ZhengzhouChina 9,1945,713
ZhijiangChina 10,0866,267
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,7324,183
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,6874,156
AraucaColombia 6,4414,003
BarranquillaColombia 5,8583,640
Benito SalasColombia 6,6214,114
BogotáColombia 6,5024,041
Camilo DazaColombia 6,2643,892
El CaranoColombia 6,2823,904
Las GaviotasColombia 6,6794,150
MatecanaColombia 6,4143,986
PeralesColombia 6,4814,027
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,7014,164
Rafael NunezColombia 5,8633,644
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,3543,327
Simon BolivarColombia 5,8613,642
VanguardiaColombia 6,5824,090
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,5934,718
YariguiesColombia 6,2893,908
MoroniComoros 14,9149,268
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,5113,425
LimonCosta Rica 5,5623,457
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,4863,409
San JoseCosta Rica 5,5213,431
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,9784,958
DubrovnikCroatia 8,3545,191
SibenikCroatia 8,1645,073
SplitCroatia 8,2075,100
ZagrebCroatia 7,9644,949
CamagueyCuba 4,6742,904
CasablancaCuba 4,2742,656
HavanaCuba 4,2902,666
WillemstadCuraçao 6,0403,753
FamagustaCyprus 9,6566,000
LarnacaCyprus 9,6736,011
LimassolCyprus 9,6756,012
NicosiaCyprus 9,6345,986
BrnoCzech Republic 7,6654,763
ChebCzech Republic 7,4214,611
MosnovCzech Republic 7,6614,761
PragueCzech Republic 7,4864,652
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6237,844
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7487,922
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8577,990
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,2168,834
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5778,437
CopenhagenDenmark 6,8974,286
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,0204,363
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,7754,210
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,7084,169
MarstalDenmark 6,9054,291
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,9594,325
OdenseDenmark 6,8534,259
RandersDenmark 6,7414,189
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,0104,356
StudsgårdDenmark 6,7344,185
TønderDenmark 6,8384,249
TylstrupDenmark 6,6704,145
TystofteDenmark 6,8964,285
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,6964,161
VestervigDenmark 6,6514,133
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,4337,726
Melville HallDominica 6,1763,838
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,2303,250
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,3533,326
AzuaDominican Republic 5,3413,319
BaniDominican Republic 5,3893,349
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,3523,326
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,3843,346
CabreraDominican Republic 5,2883,286
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,3093,299
CotuiDominican Republic 5,3253,309
DajabonDominican Republic 5,1873,223
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,3123,301
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,2793,281
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,4203,368
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,2673,273
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,4063,360
HigueyDominican Republic 5,4523,388
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,2693,274
ImbertDominican Republic 5,2343,253
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,2923,288
JimaniDominican Republic 5,2973,292
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,4533,389
La VegaDominican Republic 5,2923,289
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,4123,363
LuperonDominican Republic 5,2033,233
MichesDominican Republic 5,3973,354
MocaDominican Republic 5,2753,278
MoncionDominican Republic 5,2353,253
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,1633,208
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,3703,337
NaguaDominican Republic 5,3153,303
NeybaDominican Republic 5,3093,299
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,3323,313
PimentelDominican Republic 5,3183,305
PoloDominican Republic 5,3533,327
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,2383,255
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,2633,271
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,2773,279
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,2953,290
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,4363,378
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,3713,337
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,2823,283
SamanaDominican Republic 5,3613,331
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,3913,350
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,2603,269
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,3553,328
San JuanDominican Republic 5,2903,287
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,4703,399
SanchezDominican Republic 5,3443,321
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,2583,267
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,2183,242
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,3993,355
TamayoDominican Republic 5,3283,311
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,3613,331
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,3303,312
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,1903,225
YamasaDominican Republic 5,3603,331
YasicaDominican Republic 5,2493,262
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,9975,591
CanarEcuador 7,0214,363
GuayaquilEcuador 6,9414,313
IzobambaEcuador 6,8134,234
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,7384,187
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,1644,451
MilagroEcuador 6,9494,318
OtavaloEcuador 6,7644,203
PichilingueEcuador 6,8504,257
PortoviejoEcuador 6,8024,227
PuyoEcuador 6,9564,323
QuitoEcuador 6,7954,223
RumipambaEcuador 6,8784,274
San GabrielEcuador 6,7464,192
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,9436,179
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,1636,316
AswanEgypt 10,7946,708
AsyutEgypt 10,4116,470
BahariyaEgypt 10,2036,340
Beni SuefEgypt 10,2026,339
CairoEgypt 10,1046,279
DabaaEgypt 9,9076,157
DakhlaEgypt 10,4996,524
El ArishEgypt 10,0796,263
El TorEgypt 10,3756,447
FarafraEgypt 10,3026,402
HelwanEgypt 10,1286,293
HurguadaEgypt 10,4896,518
IsmailiaEgypt 10,0806,264
KhargaEgypt 10,5596,562
KosseirEgypt 10,6136,595
LuxorEgypt 10,6116,594
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,8346,111
MinyaEgypt 10,2936,396
Port-SaidEgypt 10,0086,219
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,2656,379
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,4236,477
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,2016,339
SalloumEgypt 9,7396,052
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,9896,207
SohagEgypt 10,4856,515
St. KatrineEgypt 10,3386,424
TahrirEgypt 10,0246,229
TantaEgypt 10,0196,226
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,9173,055
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,9313,064
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,8923,040
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,9253,061
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,7017,271
AsmaraEritrea 11,9097,401
AssabEritrea 12,2587,617
MassawaEritrea 11,8907,389
TallinEstonia 6,8984,286
TartuEstonia 7,0584,386
VilsandiEstonia 6,9244,303
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,5757,814
GonderEthiopia 12,1547,553
NegeleEthiopia 12,9888,071
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,8027,956
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,6533,513
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,6123,487
Laucala BayFiji 10,2686,380
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,2896,394
NandiFiji 10,2896,394
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,3406,426
HelsinkiFinland 6,8224,239
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,8154,235
JoensuuFinland 6,6864,155
JokioinenFinland 6,7294,182
JyvskylFinland 6,6254,117
KajaaniFinland 6,4824,028
KuopioFinland 6,6214,114
KuusamoFinland 6,3443,942
LappeenrantaFinland 6,8184,237
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,7034,165
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,6024,103
OuluFinland 6,3683,957
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,1543,824
TampereFinland 6,6724,146
TurkuFinland 6,7274,180
VaasaFinland 6,4684,019
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,0475,001
BiarritzFrance 7,4304,617
BordeauxFrance 7,3494,567
BrestFrance 6,8584,261
CaenFrance 6,9754,334
ChateaurouxFrance 7,2794,523
DijonFrance 7,3894,592
GourdonFrance 7,4534,631
GrenobleFrance 7,6104,729
Le MansFrance 7,1144,421
LilleFrance 7,0064,354
LyonFrance 7,5244,675
MarseilleFrance 7,7474,814
MontpellierFrance 7,6774,771
NancyFrance 7,3074,540
NantesFrance 7,1014,413
NiceFrance 7,8154,857
ParisFrance 7,1304,431
PerpignanFrance 7,7054,788
StrasbourgFrance 7,3774,584
ToulonFrance 7,8104,853
ToulouseFrance 7,5554,695
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,7084,790
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,7174,796
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,7094,790
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,8304,865
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,5454,689
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,4594,635
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,6085,349
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,6065,348
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,3995,219
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,7865,460
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,1485,063
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,2365,739
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,05911,222
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,47112,100
BitamGabon 12,0157,466
CocobeachGabon 12,0107,463
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,4897,761
LambarnGabon 12,2107,587
LastourvilleGabon 12,3647,683
LibrevilleGabon 12,0527,489
MakokouGabon 12,2387,605
MayumbaGabon 12,4897,761
MitzicGabon 12,1427,545
MkamboGabon 12,2557,615
MoandaGabon 12,4617,743
MouilaGabon 12,3647,683
Port-GentilGabon 12,1217,532
TchibanGabon 12,4577,741
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,4564,012
BanjulGambia 9,2525,749
SukhumiGeorgia 8,9785,579
TbilisiGeorgia 9,2145,726
BerlinGermany 7,2274,491
BrockenGermany 7,1924,469
CologneGermany 7,1284,429
DresdenGermany 7,3704,580
ErfurtGermany 7,2814,525
EssenGermany 7,0884,405
FichtelbergGermany 7,4074,603
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,2734,519
GeisenheimGermany 7,2584,510
GorlitzGermany 7,4094,604
HamburgGermany 6,9984,349
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,9984,349
HannoverGermany 7,0954,409
HelgolandGermany 6,8704,269
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,5834,712
KarlsruheGermany 7,3674,578
KasselGermany 7,1944,470
KonstanzGermany 7,5224,674
LeipzigGermany 7,2954,533
LindenbergGermany 7,2804,524
MagdeburgGermany 7,1984,473
MunichGermany 7,5624,699
MünsterGermany 7,0624,388
NeustrelitzGermany 7,1354,434
NurembergGermany 7,4264,614
NurnbergGermany 7,4244,613
PotsdamGermany 7,2264,490
RostockGermany 7,0224,364
SchleswigGermany 6,8994,287
StuttgartGermany 7,4204,611
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,2274,491
ZugspitzeGermany 7,6174,734
AccraGhana 10,9976,833
KumasiGhana 10,8066,715
TamaleGhana 10,5996,586
GibraltarGibraltar 7,8894,902
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,8115,475
AthensGreece 9,0255,608
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0535,626
ChiosGreece 9,0735,638
CorfuGreece 8,7245,421
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,6605,382
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3505,810
IoanninaGreece 8,7495,437
KalamataGreece 9,0585,629
KerkiraGreece 8,7245,421
Kythira IslandGreece 9,1755,701
LamiaGreece 8,8895,523
LarissaGreece 8,8145,477
LemnosGreece 8,8815,519
LimnosGreece 8,8835,520
MethoniGreece 9,0705,636
MilosGreece 9,1835,706
MitiliniGreece 9,0165,603
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,0115,600
NaxosGreece 9,1765,702
PatrasGreece 8,9285,548
RhodesGreece 9,3405,804
SamosGreece 9,1675,697
Skiros IslandGreece 8,9555,564
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,2965,777
ThessalonikiGreece 8,7445,434
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,0255,608
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,9475,560
AasiaatGreenland 3,4602,150
AmmassalikGreenland 4,1672,590
AputiteqGreenland 4,3062,676
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,3802,722
FrederikshbGreenland 3,7222,313
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,4372,136
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,5292,193
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,5652,837
JakobshavnGreenland 3,5272,191
JulianehbGreenland 3,9502,455
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,5612,213
Kap TobinGreenland 4,5692,839
NanortalikGreenland 4,0152,495
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,9652,464
NordGreenland 4,2392,634
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,5662,216
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,1331,947
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,1242,563
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,5642,215
UpernavikGreenland 3,3592,087
UummannaqGreenland 3,4842,165
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,0963,788
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,0973,789
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,7832,972
BokeGuinea 9,5915,960
ConakryGuinea 9,7916,084
FaranahGuinea 9,9326,172
KankanGuinea 9,9916,209
KindiaGuinea 9,7966,087
KissidougouGuinea 10,0306,233
LabeGuinea 9,7176,038
MacentaGuinea 10,1476,305
MamouGuinea 9,8176,100
NzerekoreGuinea 10,2956,398
SiguiriGuinea 9,9046,154
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,4585,877
GeorgetownGuyana 7,1754,458
TimehriGuyana 7,1974,472
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,2653,272
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,1663,210
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,1823,220
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,1353,191
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,2083,236
Midway IslandHawaii 5,8233,619
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,1393,193
CatacamasHonduras 4,9343,066
CholutecaHonduras 5,0473,136
La CeibaHonduras 4,8092,989
La MesaHonduras 4,7952,980
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,9943,103
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,8303,002
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,9683,087
TelaHonduras 4,7862,974
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,4126,470
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,4136,471
BudapestHungary 7,9084,914
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,9204,922
DebrecenHungary 7,9974,970
KeszthelyHungary 7,9194,921
MiskolcHungary 7,9074,914
PecsHungary 8,0284,989
SzegedHungary 8,0695,014
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,8464,876
AkureyriIceland 4,9673,086
DalatangiIceland 5,1643,209
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,1663,210
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,0853,160
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,0003,107
ReykhólarIceland 4,8192,995
ReykjavíkIceland 4,9073,049
StykkisholmurIceland 4,8182,994
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,0183,118
AgraIndia 10,9596,810
AhmedabadIndia 11,4637,123
AkolaIndia 11,6857,261
AllahabadIndia 11,0976,896
AmritsarIndia 10,4966,522
BangaloreIndia 12,5327,787
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,2477,610
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,5907,202
BikanerIndia 10,9116,780
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,4897,761
CherrapunjiIndia 10,9106,780
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 10,9106,780
DaltonganjIndia 11,2106,966
DarbhangaIndia 10,9446,801
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,5886,579
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,5836,577
DumkaIndia 11,1236,912
DwarkaIndia 11,5577,182
GoaIndia 12,2957,640
GuwahatiIndia 10,8236,725
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,0257,473
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,4757,131
JagdalpurIndia 11,7907,327
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,2877,014
KotaIndia 11,2056,963
KozhikodeIndia 12,7447,919
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,1936,334
LudhianaIndia 10,5726,569
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,5757,814
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,6856,640
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 11,9247,409
MusulipatnamIndia 12,1227,533
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,6157,218
New DelhiIndia 10,8126,718
PambanIndia 12,9148,025
PuneIndia 11,9567,430
SagarIndia 11,3167,032
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,2256,354
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,0358,100
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,0358,100
VeravalIndia 11,7167,280
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,9177,405
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,1707,562
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,5997,829
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,6128,458
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,0508,109
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,8837,384
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,5457,174
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 12,9858,069
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,8267,349
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,3828,316
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,8748,000
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,2897,015
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,2098,208
AbadanIran 10,5066,529
ArakIran 10,1276,293
BabolsarIran 9,8776,137
Bandar AbbasIran 10,9686,816
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,7496,058
Bandar LengehIran 11,0286,853
BirjandIran 10,3676,442
BushehrIran 10,7026,651
ChahbaharIran 11,2186,971
DezfulIran 10,3026,402
EsfahanIran 10,3266,417
IranshahrIran 11,0066,839
KermanIran 10,6386,611
KermanshahIran 10,0516,246
Khoram AbadIran 10,1716,321
MashhadIran 9,9936,210
OroomiehIran 9,6535,999
RamsarIran 9,8306,108
RashtIran 9,7686,070
SemnanIran 10,0116,221
ShahroudIran 9,9366,175
ShirazIran 10,6666,628
TabrizIran 9,6295,984
TeheranIran 9,9726,197
YazdIran 10,4276,480
ZahedanIran 10,7556,683
ZanjanIran 9,8206,102
BaghdadIraq 10,1166,286
BasraIraq 10,4766,510
BelmulletIreland 6,1203,803
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,3093,921
ClaremorrisIreland 6,2083,858
ClonesIreland 6,2493,883
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,1953,849
CorkIreland 6,3783,963
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,3823,966
DublinIreland 6,3543,949
KilkennyIreland 6,3753,962
Malin HeadIreland 6,1493,821
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,4454,005
ShannonIreland 6,2933,910
ValentiaIreland 6,2923,910
EilatIsrael 10,2746,384
HaifaIsrael 9,9306,171
JerusalemIsrael 10,0376,237
Tel AvivIsrael 10,0136,222
AlbengaItaly 7,8184,858
AlgheroItaly 8,1475,063
AmendolaItaly 8,3715,202
AnconaItaly 8,0825,022
ArezzoItaly 8,0294,990
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,4525,252
BergamoItaly 7,7314,804
BolognaItaly 7,9054,912
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,7224,799
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,5705,325
BrindisiItaly 8,5455,310
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,3135,166
CameriItaly 7,7024,786
CampobassoItaly 8,3275,174
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,2765,143
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,3465,186
Cape FrascaItaly 8,2395,120
Cape MeleItaly 7,8284,864
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,5025,283
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,7445,433
CerviaItaly 7,9744,955
CiampinoItaly 8,2195,107
Cimone MountainItaly 7,9124,917
Cisa PassItaly 7,8544,880
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,1665,074
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,7464,813
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,8235,483
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,6755,391
DecimomannuItaly 8,2995,157
DobbiacoItaly 7,7324,805
FalconaraItaly 8,0765,018
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,9704,952
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,3725,202
FonniItaly 8,2395,120
FrontoneItaly 8,0605,008
FrosinoneItaly 8,2645,135
GelaItaly 8,7465,435
GenoaItaly 7,8144,855
GhediItaly 7,7794,834
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,4955,279
GrazzaniseItaly 8,3525,190
GrossetoItaly 8,0655,012
GrottaglieItaly 8,5385,305
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,1415,059
GuidoniaItaly 8,2075,100
IstranaItaly 7,8274,864
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,8315,487
LatinaItaly 8,2575,131
LatronicoItaly 8,5255,298
LecceItaly 8,5945,340
M. CalamitaItaly 8,0394,995
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,5275,299
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,6925,401
MilanItaly 7,7354,806
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6944,781
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,1045,036
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,3785,206
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,1755,080
PadovaItaly 7,8444,874
Paganella MountainItaly 7,7394,809
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,6075,348
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,5915,339
PantelleriaItaly 8,6755,391
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8394,871
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,2895,151
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,0915,028
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,2235,110
PiacenzaItaly 7,8044,850
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,9484,939
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,9544,943
Ponza IslandItaly 8,3205,170
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,4635,259
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,2285,113
PrizziItaly 8,6505,375
RadicofaniItaly 8,0805,021
Resia PassItaly 7,6624,761
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0064,975
RivoltoItaly 7,8364,870
Rolle PassItaly 7,7564,820
RomeItaly 8,2015,096
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,2055,099
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,8674,889
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,8264,863
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,3645,197
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,6445,372
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,8934,905
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,1515,065
Scuro MountainItaly 8,6155,354
SigonellaItaly 8,7445,433
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,5375,305
TarvisioItaly 7,8064,851
TermoliItaly 8,2975,156
TorinoItaly 7,7094,790
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,6894,778
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,5915,338
TrevicoItaly 8,4005,220
TrevisoItaly 7,8334,868
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,8934,905
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,7034,787
UdineItaly 7,8354,869
Ustica IslandItaly 8,5435,309
VeniceItaly 7,8544,881
VeronaItaly 7,8064,851
VicenzaItaly 7,8174,857
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,1775,081
ViterboItaly 8,1365,056
VolterraItaly 7,9944,968
AbidjanIvory Coast 1